Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chacha |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:56893170 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:03:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,058 | |
| Rank: | 6,154 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6429 (3.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1373 (0.1373*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.2% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chacha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 26.67% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 6.67% | 24 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 6.67% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 41.18% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 15 | 29.41% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 13.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 9.80% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 4 | 922 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 230.5 | 14.5 |
| 2 | 35 | 28 | 633 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 22.6 | 35.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 50 | 6 | 681 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 113.5 | 50.0 |
| 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 128 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.2% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 58 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 25 | 49.02% | 4 | 28.57% | 6.25 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 26 | 50.98% | 6 | 42.86% | 4.33 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 51 | 100.00% | 14 | 3.6429 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1373 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chacha

Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Francis
Boomer
infected