Player Information| Player Profile |
|
octanuc |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:763216536 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 21:54:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,381 | |
| Rank: | 1,704 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.2105 (4.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1438 (0.1438*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 160 (160*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
octanuc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 5 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
13 times | 36.11% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
7 times | 19.44% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 8.33% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 8.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
2 times | 5.56% | 50 | 4 | 12.50 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 5.56% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
2 times | 5.56% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Coach |
2 times | 5.56% | 102 | 3 | 34.00 | |
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 2.78% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.78% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 46 | 28.75% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 15.00% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 15.00% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 8.75% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.29 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 7.50% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 8 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 4 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.63% | 1 | 4.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 431 | 58 | 1,750 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.5% | 30.2 | 71.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 287 | 81 | 4,569 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.2% | 56.4 | 47.8 |
| 3 | 23 | 47 | 992 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 204.3% | 21.1 | 11.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 64 | 4 | 652 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 163.0 | 64.0 |
| 5 | 96 | 19 | 594 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.8% | 31.3 | 96.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 39 | 14 | 594 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.9% | 42.4 | 39.0 |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 202 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 97 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 516 | 14 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 156 | 26 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 8.2 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 69 | 18.8% | 72.5% | 8.7% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 2.2% | 88.9% | 8.9% |
| 3 | 45 | 13.3% | 68.9% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 0.0% | 64.3% | 35.7% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 40 | 25.00% | 6 | 15.79% | 6.67 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 21 | 13.12% | 5 | 13.16% | 4.20 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 65 | 40.62% | 16 | 42.11% | 4.06 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 34 | 21.25% | 11 | 28.95% | 3.09 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 160 | 100.00% | 38 | 4.2105 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1438 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
octanuc

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Boomer
Louis
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Tank
Rochelle
infected
Bosta games