Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sir Whinskis IV |
|
| Location: Campinas, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:194897849 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:46:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,345 | |
| Rank: | 1,894 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9500 (3.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1013 (0.1013*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 158 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 40 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sir Whinskis IV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
14 times | 35.90% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
6 times | 15.38% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
5 times | 12.82% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
5 times | 12.82% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 7.69% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Bill |
3 times | 7.69% | 89 | 6 | 14.83 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 2.56% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
1 times | 2.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Francis |
1 times | 2.56% | 43 | 2 | 21.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 29.11% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 18.99% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 15.19% | 8 | 50.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 12.03% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 5.70% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 5.06% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 87 | 92 | 2,505 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 105.7% | 27.2 | 10.9 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 86 | 1,876 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 87.8% | 21.8 | 14.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 603 | 90 | 2,537 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.9% | 28.2 | 100.5 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 7 | 966 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 138.0 | 11.5 |
| 5 | Magnum | 55 | 24 | 1,748 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.6% | 72.8 | 27.5 |
| 6 | 85 | 8 | 1,032 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.4% | 129.0 | 42.5 | |
| 7 | 257 | 15 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 8.4 | 257.0 | |
| 8 | 370 | 28 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 171 | 33 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.3% | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 162 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 78 | 19.2% | 56.4% | 24.4% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 78 | 6.4% | 69.2% | 24.4% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 56 | 10.7% | 78.6% | 10.7% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 24 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 29.2% |
| 5 | Magnum | 23 | 4.3% | 52.2% | 43.5% |
| 6 | 21 | 28.6% | 66.7% | 4.8% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 47 | 29.75% | 7 | 17.50% | 6.71 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 44 | 27.85% | 8 | 20.00% | 5.50 | 10 | 62.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 40 | 25.32% | 8 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 23 | 14.56% | 6 | 15.00% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 3 | 1.90% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.38 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.63% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 158 | 100.00% | 40 | 3.9500 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1013 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sir Whinskis IV

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Bill
Louis
Jockey
Francis
infected