Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alisson |
|
| Location: Arapiraca, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:57512672 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:17:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,645 | |
| Rank: | 954 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.4444 (5.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1054 (0.1054*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.6% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 294 (294*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alisson's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 32 times | 192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
12 times | 22.22% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Charger |
12 times | 22.22% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
9 times | 16.67% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
7 times | 12.96% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
4 times | 7.41% | 173 | 5 | 34.60 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
4 times | 7.41% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
2 times | 3.70% | 67 | 5 | 13.40 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 1.85% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.85% | 37 | 2 | 18.50 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 1.85% | 10 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 11 | Hunter |
1 times | 1.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 53 | 18.03% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 46 | 15.65% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 42 | 14.29% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 13.95% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 8.84% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 7.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.80% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 5.78% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 2.72% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 707 | 225 | 5,573 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 31.8% | 24.8 | 78.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 86 | 4,788 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 20.5% | 55.7 | 46.7 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 357 | 56 | 3,605 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.7% | 64.4 | 39.7 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 216 | 25 | 618 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.6% | 24.7 | 54.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 40 | 5 | 494 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 98.8 | 13.3 |
| 6 | Magnum | 144 | 33 | 2,748 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 83.3 | 48.0 |
| 7 | 151 | 47 | 1,864 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.1% | 39.7 | 75.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 869 | 103 | 515 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 423 | 37 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 112 | 17 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 364 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 188 | 12.8% | 73.4% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 85 | 8.2% | 76.5% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 77 | 15.6% | 72.7% | 11.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 54 | 14.8% | 79.6% | 5.6% |
| 5 | 40 | 22.5% | 60.0% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 37 | 37.8% | 40.5% | 21.6% |
| 7 | Magnum | 30 | 6.7% | 53.3% | 40.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 4.8% | 81.0% | 14.3% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 39 | 13.27% | 5 | 9.26% | 7.80 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 55 | 18.71% | 9 | 16.67% | 6.11 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 38 | 12.93% | 7 | 12.96% | 5.43 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 40 | 13.61% | 8 | 14.81% | 5.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 10 | 3.40% | 2 | 3.70% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c7m3_port | 16 | 5.44% | 6 | 11.11% | 2.67 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 54 | 18.37% | 5 | 9.26% | 10.80 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 42 | 14.29% | 4 | 7.41% | 10.50 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 14.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 294 | 100.00% | 54 | 5.4444 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1054 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alisson

Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Zoey
Jockey
Louis
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
infected