Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tony<3 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:240760089 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:12:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,143 | |
| Rank: | 3,926 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5000 (4.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tony<3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 31.25% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
4 times | 25.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.25% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 6.25% | 39 | 1 | 39.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 39.68% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 19.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 14.29% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 249 | 44 | 2,856 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.7% | 64.9 | 49.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 54 | 22 | 1,492 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.7% | 67.8 | 18.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 8 | 213 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 26.6 | 21.0 |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 51 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 159 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 56 | 34 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.7% | 18.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 41 | 14.6% | 68.3% | 17.1% |
| 2 | 24 | 12.5% | 54.2% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 22 | 22.7% | 54.5% | 22.7% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 39 | 61.90% | 5 | 35.71% | 7.80 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 24 | 38.10% | 8 | 57.14% | 3.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 63 | 100.00% | 14 | 4.5000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tony<3


Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
infected