Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pusheen |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:605425428 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:51:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,695 | |
| Rank: | 875 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.6333 (11.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1060 (0.1060*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.4% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 349 (349*) | |
| Deaths: | 30 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Pusheen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 22 times | 66 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
8 times | 28.57% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 2 | Charger |
8 times | 28.57% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 10.71% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
2 times | 7.14% | 126 | 3 | 42.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
2 times | 7.14% | 192 | 6 | 32.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
2 times | 7.14% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 3.57% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.57% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 3.57% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 28.65% | 12 | 32.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 23.50% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 15.47% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 10.32% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 6.30% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 21 | 6.02% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 2 | 5.41% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 247 | 292 | 6,663 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 118.2% | 22.8 | 15.4 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 185 | 224 | 5,953 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 121.1% | 26.6 | 12.3 |
| 3 | 294 | 626 | 12,033 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 212.9% | 19.2 | 19.6 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 121 | 44 | 2,942 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.4% | 66.9 | 15.1 |
| 5 | 47 | 142 | 3,326 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 302.1% | 23.4 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 4 | 900 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 225.0 | 7.5 |
| 7 | Magnum | 84 | 41 | 7,079 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 48.8% | 172.7 | 42.0 |
| 8 | 722 | 84 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 36 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 270 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 102 | 11 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.8% | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 513 | 11.7% | 77.6% | 10.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 219 | 13.2% | 66.2% | 20.5% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 168 | 5.4% | 79.2% | 15.5% |
| 4 | 108 | 6.5% | 85.2% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 40 | 17.5% | 65.0% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 39 | 20.5% | 64.1% | 15.4% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 29 | 13.8% | 48.3% | 37.9% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 59 | 16.91% | 6 | 20.00% | 9.83 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 69 | 19.77% | 8 | 26.67% | 8.63 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 47 | 13.47% | 6 | 20.00% | 7.83 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 8.02% | 5 | 16.67% | 5.60 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 146 | 41.83% | 5 | 16.67% | 29.20 | 15 | 40.54% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 349 | 100.00% | 30 | 11.6333 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1060 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
263 | 75.36% | 1 | 3.33% | 263.00 | 30 | 93.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS |
14 | 4.01% | 5 | 16.67% | 2.80 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Benja2 |
8 | 2.29% | 3 | 10.00% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Rochelle |
6 | 1.72% | 2 | 6.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bopirokon |
6 | 1.72% | 2 | 6.67% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pusheen


Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Rochelle
Louis
Hunter
Jockey
Ellis
Boomer
infected
TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS
Benja2