Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LuisBenavides |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:567018936 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:50:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,036 | |
| Rank: | 7,243 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5455 (5.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0164 (0.0164*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 506.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.8% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LuisBenavides's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 30.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Louis |
2 times | 20.00% | 53 | 2 | 26.50 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 10.00% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 34.43% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 19 | 31.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 13.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 7 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 25.7 | 22.0 |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 190 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 256 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% |
| 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 54 | 88.52% | 6 | 54.55% | 9.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 7 | 11.48% | 5 | 45.45% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 61 | 100.00% | 11 | 5.5455 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0164 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LuisBenavides

Charger
Louis
Smoker
Hunter
Francis
Boomer
Bill
infected