Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TUNTUNTUNSAGUR |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:539555242 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:30:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,315 | |
| Rank: | 2,089 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.4615 (10.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1176 (0.1176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 136 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TUNTUNTUNSAGUR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 35.71% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 21.43% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Francis |
2 times | 14.29% | 134 | 2 | 67.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 46.32% | 7 | 43.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 25 | 18.38% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.29% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 9.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 8.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.68% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 414 | 42 | 4,821 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.1% | 114.8 | 82.8 |
| 2 | 542 | 133 | 3,117 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.5% | 23.4 | 271.0 | |
| 3 | 270 | 45 | 1,704 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 37.9 | 270.0 | |
| 4 | 73 | 15 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 97 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.2% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 8 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.1% | 6.6 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 109 | 19.3% | 59.6% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 44 | 25.0% | 59.1% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 24.4% | 58.5% | 17.1% |
| 4 | 13 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 44 | 32.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 90 | 66.18% | 8 | 61.54% | 11.25 | 12 | 75.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 2 | 1.47% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 136 | 100.00% | 13 | 10.4615 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1176 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TUNTUNTUNSAGUR

Charger
Smoker
Francis
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
infected