Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jesusphilipraiz |
|
| Location: Lanus, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:715186110 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:10:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,202 | |
| Rank: | 3,081 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.6500 (6.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1353 (0.1353*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 140.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jesusphilipraiz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
4 times | 19.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
3 times | 14.29% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 14.29% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Charger |
3 times | 14.29% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
3 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
2 times | 9.52% | 33 | 2 | 16.50 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Louis |
1 times | 4.76% | 64 | 1 | 64.00 | |
| 9 | Francis |
1 times | 4.76% | 34 | 2 | 17.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 76 | 57.14% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 18.05% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 12.03% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 9.77% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 473 | 50 | 3,414 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 10.6% | 68.3 | 59.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 92 | 75 | 1,644 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 81.5% | 21.9 | 46.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 329 | 29 | 990 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.8% | 34.1 | 329.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 83 | 19 | 612 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 32.2 | 83.0 |
| 5 | 64 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 82 | 8 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 53.9 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 314 | 14 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 10.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 16.7% | 42.6% | 40.7% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 41 | 14.6% | 56.1% | 29.3% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 19.0% | 76.2% | 4.8% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% |
| 5 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 65 | 48.87% | 8 | 40.00% | 8.13 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 34 | 25.56% | 7 | 35.00% | 4.86 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 16 | 12.03% | 4 | 20.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 18 | 13.53% | 1 | 5.00% | 18.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 133 | 100.00% | 20 | 6.6500 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1353 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jesusphilipraiz

Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Zoey
Spitter
Louis
Francis
infected
VENOM