Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EminCaglar |
|
| Location: Kayseri, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:629248617 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:00:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 313 ms (Latency: 157 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,597 | |
| Rank: | 1,073 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.6667 (13.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0813 (0.0813*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 246 (246*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EminCaglar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 33.33% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 20.83% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Francis |
2 times | 8.33% | 79 | 2 | 39.50 | |
| 6 | Bill |
2 times | 8.33% | 79 | 1 | 79.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.17% | 79 | 3 | 26.33 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.17% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.17% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 23.58% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 13.82% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 28 | 11.38% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 10.57% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 9.35% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 8.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.91% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 11 | 4.47% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.66% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 7 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 5 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 354 | 80 | 9,334 | 6 | 12 | 12.0000 | 22.6% | 116.7 | 29.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 336 | 34 | 851 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.1% | 25.0 | 67.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 92 | 1,770 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 112.2% | 19.2 | 27.3 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 141 | 14 | 895 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.9% | 63.9 | 47.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 174 | 47 | 1,306 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.0% | 27.8 | 174.0 |
| 6 | 10 | 11 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 110.0% | 23.1 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 139 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 213 | 53 | 1,802 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.9% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 19 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 88.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 95 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 649 | 23 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 9.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 282 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 9.8% | 76.8% | 13.4% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 6.2% | 80.0% | 13.8% |
| 3 | 53 | 18.9% | 45.3% | 35.8% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 36 | 16.7% | 47.2% | 36.1% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 13.8% | 75.9% | 10.3% |
| 6 | 23 | 69.6% | 30.4% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 8 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m1_caves | 24 | 9.76% | 5 | 27.78% | 4.80 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 33 | 13.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 59 | 23.98% | 3 | 16.67% | 19.67 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 50 | 20.33% | 3 | 16.67% | 16.67 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 80 | 32.52% | 7 | 38.89% | 11.43 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 246 | 100.00% | 18 | 13.6667 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0813 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EminCaglar

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Francis
Bill
Zoey
Spitter
Boomer
infected
jacobgooddaysir
VENOM