Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jacobgooddaysir |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:411477442 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 14:49:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 194 ms (Latency: 97 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,398 | |
| Rank: | 1,635 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0426 (4.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0947 (0.0947*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 239.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.4% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jacobgooddaysir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
15 times | 31.91% | 2 | 13 | 0.15 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
11 times | 23.40% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4 times | 8.51% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
4 times | 8.51% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
3 times | 6.38% | 121 | 6 | 20.17 | |
| 6 | Tank |
3 times | 6.38% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 4.26% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
2 times | 4.26% | 25 | 4 | 6.25 | |
| 9 | Spitter |
1 times | 2.13% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
1 times | 2.13% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.13% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 46 | 24.21% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 21.58% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 18 | 9.47% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.89% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 11 | 5.79% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 5.79% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 10 | 5.26% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 5.26% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 212 | 32 | 3,390 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.1% | 105.9 | 23.6 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 334 | 90 | 2,711 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.9% | 30.1 | 83.5 |
| 3 | 40 | 35 | 625 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.5% | 17.9 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 84 | 10 | 475 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 47.5 | 84.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 37 | 6 | 601 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 100.2 | 37.0 |
| 6 | 1,158 | 28 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 367 | 88 | 2,094 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.0% | 23.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 17 | 10 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.8% | 19.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 837 | 21 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 210 | 23 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.0% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 24.7% | 54.1% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 77 | 13.0% | 72.7% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 30 | 30.0% | 33.3% | 36.7% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 27 | 0.0% | 96.3% | 3.7% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 64.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 14 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 36 | 18.95% | 4 | 8.51% | 9.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 44 | 23.16% | 14 | 29.79% | 3.14 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 16 | 8.42% | 6 | 12.77% | 2.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 26 | 13.68% | 10 | 21.28% | 2.60 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 22 | 11.58% | 10 | 21.28% | 2.20 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c10m1_caves | 46 | 24.21% | 3 | 6.38% | 15.33 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 190 | 100.00% | 47 | 4.0426 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0947 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jacobgooddaysir

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Zoey
Tank
Jockey
Bill
Spitter
Francis
Ellis
infected
jesusphilipraiz