Player Information| Player Profile |
|
INVASOR ZIM |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:759481582 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 22:23:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,199 | |
| Rank: | 3,128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.7500 (9.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0427 (0.0427*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
INVASOR ZIM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 27.27% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
2 times | 18.18% | 114 | 4 | 28.50 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 9.09% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 9.09% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 41 | 35.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 21.37% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 22 | 18.80% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 22 | 18.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 60 | 1,569 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 81.1% | 26.2 | 14.8 |
| 2 | 303 | 93 | 2,346 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.7% | 25.2 | 75.8 | |
| 3 | 72 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 5.0 | 72.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 27 | 29 | 5,393 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 107.4% | 186.0 | 27.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 61 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.6% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 35 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.1% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 31.8% | 55.3% | 12.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 48 | 16.7% | 64.6% | 18.8% |
| 3 | Magnum | 29 | 3.4% | 93.1% | 3.4% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 65 | 55.56% | 10 | 83.33% | 6.50 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 52 | 44.44% | 2 | 16.67% | 26.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 117 | 100.00% | 12 | 9.7500 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0427 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
INVASOR ZIM


Charger
Spitter
Louis
Tank
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
infected