Player Information| Player Profile |
|
perro gordo |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:843805282 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 21:56:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,309 | |
| Rank: | 2,124 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9091 (2.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0156 (0.0156*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 375.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.0% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
perro gordo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 30.43% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
4 times | 17.39% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4 times | 17.39% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
2 times | 8.70% | 57 | 3 | 19.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 4.35% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 48.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 18 | 28.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 4.69% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 84 | 2,323 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 152.7% | 27.7 | 13.8 |
| 2 | 1,524 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.2% | 4.7 | 1,524 | |
| 3 | 28 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 103 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 18 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.0% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 60 | 11.7% | 63.3% | 25.0% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 18 | 28.12% | 3 | 13.64% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 46 | 71.88% | 19 | 86.36% | 2.42 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 64 | 100.00% | 22 | 2.9091 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0156 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
perro gordo

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Ellis
Boomer
Tank
infected