Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NoImportaElName |
|
| Location: Santa Rosa, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:217067024 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 21:56:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,624 | |
| Rank: | 1,019 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 35.0000 (35.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2041 (0.2041*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 245 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 219 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
NoImportaElName's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 41.67% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 25.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 16.67% | 241 | 0 | 241.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 8.33% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 8.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 65 | 26.53% | 20 | 40.00% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 62 | 25.31% | 24 | 48.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 55 | 22.45% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 24 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 12 | 4.90% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,072 | 329 | 8,234 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 30.7% | 25.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 221 | 26 | 2,123 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.8% | 81.7 | 36.8 |
| 3 | 34 | 7 | 400 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.6% | 57.1 | 34.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 16 | 420 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 177.8% | 26.3 | 9.0 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 1 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 187.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 19 | 8 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 6.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 478 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 13.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 38 | 9 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 296 | 17.9% | 64.9% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 16 | 6.3% | 93.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 224 | 91.43% | 3 | 42.86% | 74.67 | 49 | 98.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 21 | 8.57% | 4 | 57.14% | 5.25 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 245 | 100.00% | 7 | 35.0000 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.2041 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NoImportaElName

Charger
Hunter
Rochelle
Tank
Spitter
infected
perro gordo