Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BRYAN |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359391689 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 21:08:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 250 ms (Latency: 125 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,044 | |
| Rank: | 6,723 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5000 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.3% (1%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 30 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BRYAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 30.77% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
6 times | 23.08% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Nick |
3 times | 11.54% | 27 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.85% | ||||
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.85% | ||||
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 3.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 23 | 76.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 3 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 3.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 44.3 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1,099 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 85 | 13 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.3% | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 29 | 96.67% | 7 | 35.00% | 4.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 1 | 3.33% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 30 | 100.00% | 20 | 1.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BRYAN

Charger
Hunter
Nick
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Tank
Rochelle
Coach
infected