Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cuete de mesa redonda |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:624964196 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 21:08:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 167 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,604 | |
| Rank: | 1,055 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.3750 (18.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0918 (0.0918*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 294 (294*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
cuete de mesa redonda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 31.58% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
4 times | 21.05% | 287 | 6 | 47.83 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 10.53% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 5.26% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 86 | 29.25% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 67 | 22.79% | 9 | 33.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 50 | 17.01% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 25 | 8.50% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 7.48% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.42% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.70% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 1.02% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 267 | 36 | 5,558 | 6 | 11 | 11.0000 | 13.5% | 154.4 | 24.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 421 | 18 | 1,124 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.3% | 62.4 | 105.3 |
| 3 | 228 | 57 | 1,429 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 25.1 | 114.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 16 | 5 | 372 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 74.4 | 16.0 |
| 5 | 32 | 12 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 4.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 25 | 687 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 60 | 55 | 1,092 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 91.7% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 66 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 25 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 121 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 75 | 18 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.0% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 418 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 30.8% | 55.8% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 52 | 23.1% | 59.6% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 13.6% | 40.9% | 45.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 41.7% |
| 7 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| 8 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 48 | 16.33% | 5 | 31.25% | 9.60 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 71 | 24.15% | 2 | 12.50% | 35.50 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 30 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 90 | 30.61% | 5 | 31.25% | 18.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | bwm4_rooftops | 55 | 18.71% | 4 | 25.00% | 13.75 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 294 | 100.00% | 16 | 18.3750 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0918 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cuete de mesa redonda

Charger
Ellis
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
Tank
infected