Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MR.Salchichas |
|
| Location: Arequipa, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:339398094 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 21:08:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,333 | |
| Rank: | 1,985 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.6364 (6.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1233 (0.1233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 146 (146*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MR.Salchichas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 23.33% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
4 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
4 times | 13.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 10.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 10.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 6.67% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
2 times | 6.67% | 27 | 1 | 27.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
2 times | 6.67% | 28 | 0 | 28.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 3.33% | 34 | 2 | 17.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 3.33% | 50 | 1 | 50.00 | |
| 11 | Boomer |
1 times | 3.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 39 | 26.71% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 17.12% | 7 | 38.89% | 0.28 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 12.33% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 10.96% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 12 | 8.22% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 10 | 6.85% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.85% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 9 | 6.16% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 6 | 163 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.7% | 27.2 | 14.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 17 | 2 | 420 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 210.0 | 8.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 43 | 35 | 894 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.4% | 25.5 | 43.0 |
| 4 | 46 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.9% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 103 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 167 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 69 | 16 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 14 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 127.3% | 24.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 87.5% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 35 | 23.97% | 4 | 18.18% | 8.75 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 27 | 18.49% | 5 | 22.73% | 5.40 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 9 | 6.16% | 2 | 9.09% | 4.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 21 | 14.38% | 6 | 27.27% | 3.50 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 53 | 36.30% | 5 | 22.73% | 10.60 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 146 | 100.00% | 22 | 6.6364 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1233 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MR.Salchichas

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Rochelle
Ellis
Nick
Coach
Boomer
infected