Player Information| Player Profile |
|
F E D E R |
|
| Location: Cochabamba, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:396719707 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 10:24:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 199 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,121 | |
| Rank: | 4,345 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.8750 (5.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0638 (0.0638*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.7% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
F E D E R's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 28.57% | 44 | 3 | 14.67 | |
| 2 | Tank |
1 times | 14.29% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 48.94% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 17.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 14.89% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 78 | 1,980 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 121.9% | 25.4 | 9.1 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 8 | 764 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 95.5 | 15.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 137 | 44 | 2,758 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.1% | 62.7 | 68.5 |
| 4 | 30 | 8 | 562 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 70.3 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 87.0 | 8.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 58 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 30 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 22 | 42 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 190.9% | 23.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 11.5% | 73.8% | 14.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 39 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% |
| 3 | 30 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 25.53% | 6 | 75.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 35 | 74.47% | 2 | 25.00% | 17.50 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 47 | 100.00% | 8 | 5.8750 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0638 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
F E D E R

Coach
Tank
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
infected