Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EL PEPE FALSO |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:406352619 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 10:11:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,012 | |
| Rank: | 9,138 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6250 (3.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0345 (0.0345*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 250.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.4% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EL PEPE FALSO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 12.50% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 8 | 27.59% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 27.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 22 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 81.3 | 22.0 |
| 2 | 38 | 4 | 381 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 95.3 | 38.0 | |
| 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 14 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 82.4% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 152 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 234 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 3 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 17 | 58.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 12 | 41.38% | 8 | 100.00% | 1.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 29 | 100.00% | 8 | 3.6250 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0345 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EL PEPE FALSO


Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Ellis
infected