Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOLOMAN |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:816347186 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 10:09:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,277 | |
| Rank: | 2,381 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7222 (2.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2041 (0.2041*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 478.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.5% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 49 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOLOMAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 36.36% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
5 times | 22.73% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 13.64% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
2 times | 9.09% | 41 | 2 | 20.50 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 9.09% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 4.55% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 36.73% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 26.53% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 16.33% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 301 | 79 | 5,186 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.2% | 65.6 | 60.2 |
| 2 | 1,342 | 31 | 295 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 9.5 | 1,342 | |
| 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 180 | 69 | 1,661 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.3% | 24.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 31 | 16 | 1,162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.6% | 72.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 890 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 38 | 9 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 6.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 73 | 11.0% | 80.8% | 8.2% |
| 2 | 67 | 17.9% | 71.6% | 10.4% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 63.6% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 26 | 53.06% | 3 | 16.67% | 8.67 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 22 | 44.90% | 4 | 22.22% | 5.50 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 2.04% | 11 | 61.11% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 49 | 100.00% | 18 | 2.7222 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.2041 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOLOMAN

Charger
Jockey
Spitter
Rochelle
Hunter
Tank
Boomer
infected