Player Information| Player Profile |
|
quiero queque |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:953906201 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 10:05:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,287 | |
| Rank: | 2,296 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.3636 (4.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0729 (0.0729*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 170.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.3% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 96 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
quiero queque's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
9 times | 39.13% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 21.74% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 8.70% | 93 | 2 | 46.50 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 44 | 45.83% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 15.63% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 13 | 13.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 274 | 59 | 3,760 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.5% | 63.7 | 54.8 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 28 | 806 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.5% | 28.8 | 10.7 |
| 3 | 8 | 31 | 622 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 387.5% | 20.1 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 48 | 17 | 1,142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.4% | 67.2 | 48.0 |
| 5 | 150 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 700.0% | 5.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 24 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.8% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1,023 | 25 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 8.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 100 | 17 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 55 | 20.0% | 52.7% | 27.3% |
| 2 | 17 | 0.0% | 82.4% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% |
| 6 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 58 | 60.42% | 7 | 31.82% | 8.29 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 35 | 36.46% | 6 | 27.27% | 5.83 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 2.08% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 1.04% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 96 | 100.00% | 22 | 4.3636 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0729 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
quiero queque

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Ellis
Boomer
Spitter
Jockey
infected