Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Esteban_xd362 |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:580213249 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 10:03:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,281 | |
| Rank: | 2,344 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.6667 (7.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0932 (0.0932*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 161 (161*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Esteban_xd362's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
5 times | 23.81% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 19.05% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 14.29% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 14.29% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.76% | 66 | 3 | 22.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.76% | 33 | 2 | 16.50 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 4.76% | 59 | 1 | 59.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 46 | 28.57% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 39 | 24.22% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 14.29% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 13.66% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 5.59% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 3.11% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.80 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 467 | 96 | 5,999 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 20.6% | 62.5 | 51.9 |
| 2 | 343 | 98 | 2,515 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 25.7 | 114.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 58 | 1,344 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 95.1% | 23.2 | 30.5 |
| 4 | 163 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 62 | 8 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 70.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 178 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 502 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 6 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.2% | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 87 | 23.0% | 63.2% | 13.8% |
| 2 | 75 | 18.7% | 68.0% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 47 | 29.8% | 57.4% | 12.8% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 61 | 37.89% | 8 | 38.10% | 7.63 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 19.25% | 5 | 23.81% | 6.20 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 34 | 21.12% | 6 | 28.57% | 5.67 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 35 | 21.74% | 2 | 9.52% | 17.50 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 161 | 100.00% | 21 | 7.6667 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0932 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Esteban_xd362

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected
quiero queque