Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CAARLOZ |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:592350279 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 09:56:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,561 | |
| Rank: | 1,146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5833 (6.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1203 (0.1203*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 152.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 158 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CAARLOZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
6 times | 21.43% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
4 times | 14.29% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
3 times | 10.71% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 10.71% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
3 times | 10.71% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
3 times | 10.71% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
2 times | 7.14% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.57% | 38 | 1 | 38.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 3.57% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.57% | 42 | 2 | 21.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 3.57% | 24 | 2 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 59 | 37.34% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 54 | 34.18% | 12 | 63.16% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.49% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 3.16% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 512 | 76 | 5,200 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 14.8% | 68.4 | 46.5 |
| 2 | 975 | 312 | 7,478 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.0% | 24.0 | 97.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 76 | 21 | 1,456 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.6% | 69.3 | 76.0 |
| 4 | 40 | 10 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 200 | 19 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 236 | 33 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1,152 | 18 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 8.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 49 | 10 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 6.8 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 274 | 19.7% | 59.5% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 65 | 16.9% | 76.9% | 6.2% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 21 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 18 | 0.0% | 72.2% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | 17 | 0.0% | 70.6% | 29.4% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 48 | 30.38% | 5 | 20.83% | 9.60 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 40 | 25.32% | 8 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 24 | 15.19% | 7 | 29.17% | 3.43 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 46 | 29.11% | 4 | 16.67% | 11.50 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 158 | 100.00% | 24 | 6.5833 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1203 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
119 | 75.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 10 | 71.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | tacchiplays |
7 | 4.43% | 5 | 20.83% | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | NEEKX20 |
7 | 4.43% | 3 | 12.50% | 2.33 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | quiero queque |
5 | 3.16% | 1 | 4.17% | 5.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CAARLOZ

Hunter
Smoker
Tank
Jockey
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected
tacchiplays