Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NEEKX20 |
|
| Location: Cochabamba, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:563955881 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 09:55:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 150 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,188 | |
| Rank: | 3,259 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0714 (6.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1294 (0.1294*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 85 (85*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NEEKX20's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 37.50% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 6.25% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.25% | 55 | 2 | 27.50 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 6.25% | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 47 | 55.29% | 8 | 72.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 22.35% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 16.47% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 3.53% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 150 | 3,603 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 176.5% | 24.0 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 64 | 1,724 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 148.8% | 26.9 | 10.8 |
| 3 | 94 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 35 | 6 | 469 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.1% | 78.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 267 | 17 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.4% | 5.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 76 | 12 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 6.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 114 | 16.7% | 77.2% | 6.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 0.0% | 75.6% | 24.4% |
| 3 | 17 | 47.1% | 52.9% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 56 | 65.88% | 6 | 42.86% | 9.33 | 9 | 81.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 29 | 34.12% | 8 | 57.14% | 3.63 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 85 | 100.00% | 14 | 6.0714 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1294 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NEEKX20


Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Boomer
infected