Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Despotrador6551 |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:777420638 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 21:57:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:49:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,763 | |
| Rank: | 779 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7342 (4.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 162.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 374 (374*) | |
| Deaths: | 79 (79*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Despotrador6551's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 22 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | -550 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
20 times | 29.41% | 8 | 23 | 0.35 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
12 times | 17.65% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
9 times | 13.24% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
7 times | 10.29% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
5 times | 7.35% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
4 times | 5.88% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Coach |
4 times | 5.88% | 152 | 6 | 25.33 | |
| 8 | Nick |
3 times | 4.41% | 58 | 7 | 8.29 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
3 times | 4.41% | 148 | 9 | 16.44 | |
| 10 | Tank |
1 times | 1.47% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 161 | 43.05% | 11 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 12.03% | 12 | 36.36% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 42 | 11.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 4.28% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 3.74% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 11 | 2.94% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.14% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 2.14% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 7 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 3 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 499 | 67 | 1,480 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.4% | 22.1 | 99.8 |
| 2 | 505 | 254 | 6,369 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.3% | 25.1 | 101.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 123 | 174 | 3,157 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 141.5% | 18.1 | 30.8 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 201 | 28 | 1,322 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.9% | 47.2 | 67.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 92 | 17 | 1,339 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.5% | 78.8 | 30.7 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 16 | 495 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 145.5% | 30.9 | 5.5 |
| 7 | 471 | 27 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 5.0 | 471.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 48 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 57.0 | 48.0 |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 119 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.6% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 585 | 21 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 261 | 48 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 989 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 186 | 39.2% | 41.4% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 172 | 18.0% | 64.5% | 17.4% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 18.9% | 49.1% | 32.1% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 34 | 11.8% | 50.0% | 38.2% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% |
| 6 | 18 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 17 | 0.0% | 11.8% | 88.2% | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% |
| 9 | Magnum | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 33 | 8.82% | 4 | 5.06% | 8.25 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 87 | 23.26% | 11 | 13.92% | 7.91 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 43 | 11.50% | 6 | 7.59% | 7.17 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 51 | 13.64% | 8 | 10.13% | 6.38 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 43 | 11.50% | 8 | 10.13% | 5.38 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 22 | 5.88% | 5 | 6.33% | 4.40 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c4m4_milltown_b | 28 | 7.49% | 8 | 10.13% | 3.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 36 | 9.63% | 12 | 15.19% | 3.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 19 | 5.08% | 8 | 10.13% | 2.38 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 12 | 3.21% | 9 | 11.39% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 374 | 100.00% | 79 | 4.7342 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Despotrador6551

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Coach
Nick
Ellis
Tank
infected