Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Leo |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:841785665 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 21:57:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:52:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,423 | |
| Rank: | 371 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.1324 (9.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0837 (0.0837*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.4% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 621 (621*) | |
| Deaths: | 68 (68*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Leo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 74 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | 575 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 21 times | 126 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 18 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 20 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
25 times | 37.88% | 15 | 22 | 0.68 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
9 times | 13.64% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
9 times | 13.64% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
5 times | 7.58% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 5 | Nick |
4 times | 6.06% | 277 | 11 | 25.18 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
3 times | 4.55% | 181 | 4 | 45.25 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
3 times | 4.55% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 4.55% | 133 | 4 | 33.25 | |
| 9 | Tank |
2 times | 3.03% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | Jockey |
2 times | 3.03% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 1.52% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 157 | 25.28% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 81 | 13.04% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 73 | 11.76% | 9 | 17.31% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 68 | 10.95% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 53 | 8.53% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 46 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 5.48% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 2.58% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 1.61% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 10 | 1.61% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 348 | 410 | 8,121 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 117.8% | 19.8 | 15.1 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 249 | 41 | 4,675 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 16.5% | 114.0 | 27.7 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 70 | 76 | 2,049 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 108.6% | 27.0 | 11.7 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 471 | 28 | 2,079 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 5.9% | 74.3 | 78.5 |
| 5 | 127 | 12 | 1,978 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.4% | 164.8 | 21.2 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 164 | 8,063 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 268.9% | 49.2 | 15.3 |
| 7 | 27 | 30 | 616 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 111.1% | 20.5 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 32 | 2 | 500 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.3% | 250.0 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 319 | 83 | 2,895 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.0% | 34.9 | 319.0 | |
| 10 | 918 | 28 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 9.8 | 918.0 | |
| 11 | 415 | 25 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Magnum | 75 | 10 | 688 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 68.8 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 114 | 14 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.3% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 423 | 57 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 253 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 336 | 14.9% | 71.1% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 156 | 8.3% | 75.6% | 16.0% |
| 3 | 82 | 25.6% | 45.1% | 29.3% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 54 | 7.4% | 72.2% | 20.4% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 30 | 16.7% | 70.0% | 13.3% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 23 | 13.0% | 82.6% | 4.3% |
| 8 | 21 | 9.5% | 76.2% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Magnum | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 12 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 101 | 16.26% | 11 | 16.18% | 9.18 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 35 | 5.64% | 4 | 5.88% | 8.75 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 84 | 13.53% | 10 | 14.71% | 8.40 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 56 | 9.02% | 7 | 10.29% | 8.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 55 | 8.86% | 12 | 17.65% | 4.58 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 23 | 3.70% | 7 | 10.29% | 3.29 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 62 | 9.98% | 3 | 4.41% | 20.67 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 81 | 13.04% | 4 | 5.88% | 20.25 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c4m4_milltown_b | 78 | 12.56% | 6 | 8.82% | 13.00 | 10 | 19.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 46 | 7.41% | 4 | 5.88% | 11.50 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 621 | 100.00% | 68 | 9.1324 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0837 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
526 | 84.70% | 4 | 5.88% | 131.50 | 45 | 88.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Omar icon |
32 | 5.15% | 9 | 13.24% | 3.56 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | LordCread |
17 | 2.74% | 18 | 26.47% | 0.94 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Despotrador6551 |
14 | 2.25% | 9 | 13.24% | 1.56 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Rochelle |
5 | 0.81% | 7 | 10.29% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.81% | 1 | 1.47% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.81% | 1 | 1.47% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Leo


Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Nick
Rochelle
Hunter
Ellis
Tank
Jockey
Coach
infected