Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Omar icon |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:679789731 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 21:57:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:49:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,440 | |
| Rank: | 1,484 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9785 (3.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1297 (0.1297*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 266.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 370 (370*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Omar icon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 22 times | 132 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | 275 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
30 times | 38.96% | 10 | 29 | 0.34 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
20 times | 25.97% | 0 | 20 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
10 times | 12.99% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
5 times | 6.49% | 228 | 14 | 16.29 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
4 times | 5.19% | 131 | 14 | 9.36 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
4 times | 5.19% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
3 times | 3.90% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 1.30% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 20.00% | 10 | 20.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 48 | 12.97% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 10.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 33 | 8.92% | 9 | 18.75% | 0.27 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 8.65% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 30 | 8.11% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 7.57% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 7.03% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.31 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.03% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 18 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,086 | 260 | 9,605 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 23.9% | 36.9 | 98.7 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 730 | 57 | 1,979 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.8% | 34.7 | 121.7 |
| 3 | Magnum | 207 | 34 | 2,681 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.4% | 78.9 | 34.5 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 167 | 15 | 1,394 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.0% | 92.9 | 55.7 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 765 | 63 | 1,802 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.2% | 28.6 | 255.0 |
| 6 | 626 | 151 | 3,808 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.1% | 25.2 | 208.7 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 260 | 55 | 461 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.2% | 8.4 | 130.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 185 | 18 | 1,046 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.7% | 58.1 | 185.0 |
| 9 | 1,238 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 340 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 397 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 5.4 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3,316 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 235 | 28.9% | 43.8% | 27.2% | |
| 2 | 134 | 21.6% | 49.3% | 29.1% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 49 | 22.4% | 55.1% | 22.4% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 39 | 17.9% | 64.1% | 17.9% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 34 | 29.4% | 41.2% | 29.4% |
| 6 | Magnum | 29 | 13.8% | 24.1% | 62.1% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 37 | 10.00% | 4 | 4.30% | 9.25 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 49 | 13.24% | 6 | 6.45% | 8.17 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 52 | 14.05% | 10 | 10.75% | 5.20 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 57 | 15.41% | 11 | 11.83% | 5.18 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 56 | 15.14% | 11 | 11.83% | 5.09 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 29 | 7.84% | 6 | 6.45% | 4.83 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 30 | 8.11% | 7 | 7.53% | 4.29 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 32 | 8.65% | 9 | 9.68% | 3.56 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 22 | 5.95% | 14 | 15.05% | 1.57 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 6 | 1.62% | 15 | 16.13% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 370 | 100.00% | 93 | 3.9785 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1297 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
319 | 86.22% | 5 | 5.38% | 63.80 | 39 | 88.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Leo |
9 | 2.43% | 32 | 34.41% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | LordCread |
7 | 1.89% | 17 | 18.28% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Despotrador6551 |
6 | 1.62% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.62% | 1 | 1.08% | 6.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Omar icon


Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Coach
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Smoker
infected