Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LordCread |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:559107861 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 21:57:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:49:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,204 | |
| Rank: | 445 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8642 (4.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1777 (0.1777*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 394 (394*) | |
| Deaths: | 81 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LordCread's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 25 times | 150 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | 475 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 17 times | 51 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
22 times | 27.85% | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
15 times | 18.99% | 2 | 14 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
11 times | 13.92% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
8 times | 10.13% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
7 times | 8.86% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
5 times | 6.33% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
4 times | 5.06% | 210 | 8 | 26.25 | |
| 8 | Nick |
3 times | 3.80% | 128 | 5 | 25.60 | |
| 9 | Tank |
2 times | 2.53% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
2 times | 2.53% | 37 | 5 | 7.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 88 | 22.34% | 24 | 34.29% | 0.27 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 71 | 18.02% | 18 | 25.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 62 | 15.74% | 5 | 7.14% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 55 | 13.96% | 9 | 12.86% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 4.31% | 4 | 5.71% | 0.24 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 3.05% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 11 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 2.54% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.30 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 2.03% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.38 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 7 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.52% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,288 | 396 | 14,374 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 30.7% | 36.3 | 67.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 455 | 37 | 3,075 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8.1% | 83.1 | 45.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 216 | 20 | 1,994 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.3% | 99.7 | 27.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 146 | 24 | 2,740 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.4% | 114.2 | 24.3 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 47 | 1,281 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 95.9% | 27.3 | 9.8 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 115 | 12 | 590 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.4% | 49.2 | 28.8 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 131 | 29 | 1,751 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.1% | 60.4 | 65.5 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 267 | 29 | 716 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 24.7 | 267.0 |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 527 | 69 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 46 | 873 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 353.8% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 185 | 25 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 2,645 | 38 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 7.1 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 130 | 57 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 419 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 314 | 16.9% | 64.6% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 48 | 10.4% | 68.8% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 26.1% | 28.3% | 45.7% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 38 | 5.3% | 78.9% | 15.8% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 18.9% | 73.0% | 8.1% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 32 | 6.3% | 65.6% | 28.1% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 25 | 92.0% | 8.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 17.4% | 52.2% | 30.4% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 19.0% | 81.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 21 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 31.6% | 52.6% | 15.8% |
| 12 | Magnum | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 34 | 8.63% | 4 | 4.94% | 8.50 | 7 | 10.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 74 | 18.78% | 9 | 11.11% | 8.22 | 17 | 24.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 55 | 13.96% | 7 | 8.64% | 7.86 | 7 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 48 | 12.18% | 7 | 8.64% | 6.86 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 39 | 9.90% | 9 | 11.11% | 4.33 | 10 | 14.29% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 19 | 4.82% | 6 | 7.41% | 3.17 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 32 | 8.12% | 13 | 16.05% | 2.46 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 27 | 6.85% | 12 | 14.81% | 2.25 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 57 | 14.47% | 5 | 6.17% | 11.40 | 8 | 11.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 9 | 2.28% | 9 | 11.11% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 394 | 100.00% | 81 | 4.8642 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.1777 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
296 | 75.13% | 6 | 7.41% | 49.33 | 52 | 76.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Despotrador6551 |
32 | 8.12% | 14 | 17.28% | 2.29 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Leo |
18 | 4.57% | 17 | 20.99% | 1.06 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Omar icon |
17 | 4.31% | 7 | 8.64% | 2.43 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LordCread

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Boomer
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Tank
Coach
infected