Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YOTSUBA NAKANO |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:360964371 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 13:57:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,272 | |
| Rank: | 2,424 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3600 (5.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0821 (0.0821*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 337.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YOTSUBA NAKANO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 18.52% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
4 times | 14.81% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4 times | 14.81% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Nick |
3 times | 11.11% | 90 | 4 | 22.50 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
3 times | 11.11% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 7.41% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
2 times | 7.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
2 times | 7.41% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 3.70% | 31 | 2 | 15.50 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 3.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 69 | 51.49% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 20.90% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 9.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 7.46% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42 | 26 | 553 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.9% | 21.3 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 40 | 913 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 153.8% | 22.8 | 13.0 |
| 3 | 22 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 109 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.4% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 335 | 70 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 474 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 3.7 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 62 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 96.8% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 19.4% | 74.2% | 6.5% |
| 3 | 26 | 0.0% | 88.5% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 33 | 24.63% | 6 | 24.00% | 5.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 14 | 10.45% | 4 | 16.00% | 3.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 20 | 14.93% | 6 | 24.00% | 3.33 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 7 | 5.22% | 3 | 12.00% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 60 | 44.78% | 6 | 24.00% | 10.00 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 134 | 100.00% | 25 | 5.3600 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0821 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YOTSUBA NAKANO

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Nick
Jockey
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Coach
Boomer
infected