Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ШАЙЛУШАЙ |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:708141284 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 12:08:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 171 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,055 | |
| Rank: | 6,251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.4000 (13.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1045 (0.1045*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 67 (67*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ШАЙЛУШАЙ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 67 | 3 | 22.33 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 26.87% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 13 | 19.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Shovel | 1.50 | 11 | 16.42% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 13.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 11.94% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 313 | 96 | 10,362 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.7% | 107.9 | 52.2 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 169 | 27 | 752 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 27.9 | 169.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 4 | 439 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.0% | 109.8 | 21.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 17 | 3 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 74.3 | 17.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 123 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 38 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 86 | 9.3% | 73.3% | 17.4% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% |
| 3 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 20 | 29.85% | 3 | 60.00% | 6.67 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 47 | 70.15% | 2 | 40.00% | 23.50 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 67 | 100.00% | 5 | 13.4000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1045 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ШАЙЛУШАЙ

Rochelle
Hunter
Charger
infected
SECCO POMELO