Player Information| Player Profile |
|
OVERKILL |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:161261618 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 11:53:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 207 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,137 | |
| Rank: | 4,030 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.0000 (10.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0643 (0.0643*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
OVERKILL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 20.00% | 115 | 6 | 19.17 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 13.33% | ||||
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 13.33% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.67% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 6.67% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Charger |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 34 | 24.29% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 17.14% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 16.43% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 10.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.43% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 330 | 102 | 3,863 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.9% | 37.9 | 55.0 | |
| 2 | 567 | 193 | 4,913 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.0% | 25.5 | 283.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 105 | 7 | 489 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.7% | 69.9 | 52.5 |
| 4 | Magnum | 69 | 19 | 1,371 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.5% | 72.2 | 34.5 |
| 5 | 176 | 19 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 117 | 6 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 40 | 14 | 807 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 57.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 171 | 16.4% | 61.4% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 91 | 14.3% | 68.1% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 19 | 13.57% | 5 | 35.71% | 3.80 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 44 | 31.43% | 3 | 21.43% | 14.67 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 55 | 39.29% | 4 | 28.57% | 13.75 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 22 | 15.71% | 2 | 14.29% | 11.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 140 | 100.00% | 14 | 10.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0643 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
OVERKILL


Coach
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Charger
infected