Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EL HUEVO DEL CENTRO DE KENNY |
|
| Location: Tacna, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:394034450 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 10:09:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,029 | |
| Rank: | 7,751 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.6667 (15.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0213 (0.0213*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EL HUEVO DEL CENTRO DE KENNY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
1 times | 25.00% | ||||
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 21 | 2 | 10.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 34.04% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 14 | 29.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 27 | 4 | 674 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 168.5 | 13.5 |
| 2 | 86 | 10 | 242 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.6% | 24.2 | 86.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 13 | 38 | 5,265 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 292.3% | 138.6 | 13.0 |
| 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Magnum | 38 | 2.6% | 92.1% | 5.3% |
| 2 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_daybreak03_bridge | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 23 | 48.94% | 1 | 33.33% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 21 | 44.68% | 2 | 66.67% | 10.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 47 | 100.00% | 3 | 15.6667 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0213 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EL HUEVO DEL CENTRO DE KENNY

Smoker
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected