Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PB |
|
| Location: Itaperuna, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:233496107 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 22:42:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,519 | |
| Rank: | 1,256 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.4839 (5.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1824 (0.1824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 509.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.0% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 170 (170*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
9 times | 28.13% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Charger |
8 times | 25.00% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
6 times | 18.75% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 9.38% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
2 times | 6.25% | 114 | 2 | 57.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 3.13% | 50 | 2 | 25.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.13% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 40 | 23.53% | 11 | 35.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 22.94% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 16.47% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 22 | 12.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 10.59% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 7.65% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 4 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 601 | 289 | 5,648 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 48.1% | 19.5 | 60.1 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 396 | 63 | 1,678 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.9% | 26.6 | 99.0 |
| 3 | 313 | 100 | 3,795 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.9% | 38.0 | 104.3 | |
| 4 | 27 | 22 | 441 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 81.5% | 20.0 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 16 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5,069 | 70 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1,441 | 17 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 986 | 18 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 7.9 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 769 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 158 | 14.6% | 65.8% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 84 | 22.6% | 65.5% | 11.9% | |
| 3 | 59 | 18.6% | 79.7% | 1.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 10.9% | 78.3% | 10.9% |
| 5 | 22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | 17 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 90 | 52.94% | 1 | 3.23% | 90.00 | 14 | 45.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 26 | 15.29% | 4 | 12.90% | 6.50 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 51 | 30.00% | 14 | 45.16% | 3.64 | 13 | 41.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 1.76% | 12 | 38.71% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 170 | 100.00% | 31 | 5.4839 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1824 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PB


Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Coach
Zoey
Tank
infected