Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HerlansTwo |
|
| Location: Lomas de Zamora, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:649424235 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 20:19:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,305 | |
| Rank: | 2,150 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.4444 (15.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1583 (0.1583*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 168.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 139 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 113 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HerlansTwo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
2 times | 25.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 12.50% | 137 | 2 | 68.50 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 71 | 51.08% | 17 | 77.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 29 | 20.86% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 10.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 4.32% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 947 | 312 | 7,406 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 32.9% | 23.7 | 105.2 | |
| 2 | 65 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 174 | 37 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 311 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 251 | 24.7% | 53.8% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 139 | 100.00% | 9 | 100.00% | 15.44 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 139 | 100.00% | 9 | 15.4444 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1583 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HerlansTwo


Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Charger
infected