Player Information| Player Profile |
|
la vida es una sola pupi |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:399170668 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 21:19:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 174 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,052 | |
| Rank: | 6,382 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.0000 (26.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0385 (0.0385*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
la vida es una sola pupi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 53.85% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 23.08% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 19.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 25 | 5 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 52.8 | 25.0 |
| 2 | 47 | 6 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 17.2 | 47.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 32 | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 75.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 52 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 26.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 52 | 100.00% | 2 | 26.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0385 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
la vida es una sola pupi


Francis
infected