Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Denip |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:779280298 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 21:15:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,266 | |
| Rank: | 2,466 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.1667 (8.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0612 (0.0612*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 213.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.2% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Denip's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
2 times | 13.33% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 13.33% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Francis |
1 times | 6.67% | 50 | 0 | 50.00 | |
| 9 | Bill |
1 times | 6.67% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 28.57% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 20 | 20.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 11.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 9.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 8.16% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 8.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.12% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 289 | 42 | 2,345 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.5% | 55.8 | 72.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 192 | 10 | 563 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 56.3 | 192.0 |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 157 | 11 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.0% | 13.2 | 157.0 |
| 4 | 43 | 9 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.9% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 64 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 41 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 76.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 310 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 8.7% | 78.3% | 13.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 50 | 51.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 45 | 45.92% | 3 | 25.00% | 15.00 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 3 | 3.06% | 9 | 75.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 98 | 100.00% | 12 | 8.1667 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0612 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Denip

Tank
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Francis
Bill
infected