Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lucasestebangomez54 |
|
| Location: San Juan, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:379774058 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 21:13:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,067 | |
| Rank: | 5,794 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5000 (4.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0926 (0.0926*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 155.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lucasestebangomez54's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 20.00% | 52 | 5 | 10.40 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 10.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Charger |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 15 | 27.78% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 13 | 24.07% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 43 | 11 | 387 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.6% | 35.2 | 21.5 | |
| 2 | 9 | 4 | 404 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 101.0 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 26 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 12 | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 78.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 4 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 29.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 49 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 181 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 25 | 46.30% | 3 | 25.00% | 8.33 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 29 | 53.70% | 9 | 75.00% | 3.22 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 54 | 100.00% | 12 | 4.5000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0926 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lucasestebangomez54

Francis
Boomer
Tank
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
infected