Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yhamilcabrera |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:912247269 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 21:06:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 190 ms (Latency: 95 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,081 | |
| Rank: | 5,329 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4737 (2.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0638 (0.0638*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 207.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yhamilcabrera's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 27.78% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Louis |
3 times | 16.67% | 43 | 6 | 7.17 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 11.11% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 11.11% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.56% | ||||
| 7 | Smoker |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Francis |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 44.68% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 21.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 12.77% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 521 | 88 | 2,142 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.9% | 24.3 | 130.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 87 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 71.0 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 48 | 5 | 449 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.4% | 89.8 | 48.0 |
| 4 | 30 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 86 | 31 | 1,054 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 114 | 13 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 61 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 187 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 10 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 63 | 19.0% | 55.6% | 25.4% |
| 2 | 31 | 16.1% | 74.2% | 9.7% | |
| 3 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 32 | 68.09% | 3 | 15.79% | 10.67 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 3 | 6.38% | 2 | 10.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 11 | 23.40% | 10 | 52.63% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 2.13% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 47 | 100.00% | 19 | 2.4737 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0638 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yhamilcabrera

Charger
Louis
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Francis
infected