Player Information| Player Profile |
|
danielrosalesascui |
|
| Location: Cochabamba, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:361700054 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 20:45:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 975 | |
| Rank: | 11,995 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.2222 (8.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1622 (0.1622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
danielrosalesascui's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
2 times | 40.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 20.00% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 53 | 5 | 10.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 31.08% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 22.97% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.29 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 14.86% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 13.51% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 76 | 103 | 2,431 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 135.5% | 23.6 | 25.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 22 | 3 | 549 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 183.0 | 22.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 265 | 14 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 27.4 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 89 | 28 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 15.1% | 64.0% | 20.9% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 23 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 53 | 71.62% | 7 | 77.78% | 7.57 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 21 | 28.38% | 1 | 11.11% | 21.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 74 | 100.00% | 9 | 8.2222 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1622 |
danielrosalesascui

Jockey
Zoey
Hunter
Francis