Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ALAN.M.R.L. |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:561161340 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 19:39:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Tonfa |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,236 | |
| Rank: | 2,734 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1765 (2.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0541 (0.0541*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 712.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.4% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ALAN.M.R.L.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
4 times | 22.22% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 16.67% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
3 times | 16.67% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Charger |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.56% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 5.56% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 20 | 54.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 12 | 32.43% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 38 | 71 | 1,509 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 186.8% | 21.3 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 1,798 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 189 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 222 | 10 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 10.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 92 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 28.6% | 67.9% | 3.6% | |
| 2 | 10 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 35 | 94.59% | 13 | 76.47% | 2.69 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 2 | 5.41% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 37 | 100.00% | 17 | 2.1765 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0541 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ALAN.M.R.L.

Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Rochelle
Jockey
infected