Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HYPERGAMER |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:637231636 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 19:33:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,225 | |
| Rank: | 2,844 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.7500 (13.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0909 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 116.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.3% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 165 (165*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HYPERGAMER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 22.22% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 22 | 1 | 22.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 11.11% | 142 | 5 | 28.40 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 19.39% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 15.76% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 14.55% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 12.12% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 15 | 9.09% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 14 | 8.48% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 11 | 6.67% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 3.64% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 21 | 539 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.3% | 25.7 | 9.5 |
| 2 | 21 | 17 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 81.0% | 19.4 | 10.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 55 | 4 | 768 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 192.0 | 27.5 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 281 | 77 | 2,916 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.4% | 37.9 | 281.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 63 | 5 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 50.8 | 63.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 33 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 306 | 19 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 257 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 60 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 43 | 23.3% | 51.2% | 25.6% |
| 2 | 17 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 114 | 69.09% | 8 | 66.67% | 14.25 | 10 | 66.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 51 | 30.91% | 4 | 33.33% | 12.75 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 165 | 100.00% | 12 | 13.7500 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HYPERGAMER


Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Charger
infected