Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Agni_VI |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:754026140 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 20:40:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,193 | |
| Rank: | 3,193 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.5000 (19.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1026 (0.1026*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Agni_VI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 85 | 1 | 85.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 35.04% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 18.80% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 20 | 17.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 16.24% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 115 | 96 | 2,525 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 83.5% | 26.3 | 14.4 |
| 2 | 221 | 63 | 2,526 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.5% | 40.1 | 73.7 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 18 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 72.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 51 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.7% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 75 | 6 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 10.0% | 82.5% | 7.5% |
| 2 | 56 | 14.3% | 67.9% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 85 | 72.65% | 1 | 16.67% | 85.00 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 32 | 27.35% | 5 | 83.33% | 6.40 | 7 | 58.33% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 117 | 100.00% | 6 | 19.5000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1026 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Agni_VI

Louis
Jockey
Hunter
Francis
Charger
Boomer
infected