Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SOCRATES |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:382061487 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 20:01:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 188 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,238 | |
| Rank: | 2,703 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.5556 (9.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1628 (0.1628*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 213.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 86 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 63 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SOCRATES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 22.22% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 11.11% | 19 | 2 | 9.50 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 11.11% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 11.11% | 64 | 0 | 64.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 33 | 38.37% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 16.28% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 15.12% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 12.79% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.27 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 8.14% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 108 | 37 | 1,613 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.3% | 43.6 | 36.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 23 | 485 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 79.3% | 21.1 | 29.0 |
| 3 | 50 | 16 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.0% | 25.5 | 50.0 | |
| 4 | 36 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 418 | 36 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 275 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 3.4% | 82.8% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 66 | 76.74% | 2 | 22.22% | 33.00 | 10 | 71.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 19 | 22.09% | 5 | 55.56% | 3.80 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 86 | 100.00% | 9 | 9.5556 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1628 |
SOCRATES


Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Louis
Jockey
Hunter
Francis