Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kolmans |
|
| Location: Florencio Varela, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:793028729 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:43:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:05:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,068 | |
| Rank: | 5,748 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 20.5000 (20.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1707 (0.1707*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kolmans's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
1 times | 50.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 36 | 87.80% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 2 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 438 | 101 | 3,027 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.1% | 30.0 | 54.8 |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 93.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 41 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 20.50 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 41 | 100.00% | 2 | 20.5000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1707 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kolmans

Spitter
Louis
infected