Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marcoantoniogalindotuco |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:341305068 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:22:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 158 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,083 | |
| Rank: | 5,251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0833 (7.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1294 (0.1294*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 85 (85*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marcoantoniogalindotuco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 27.27% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 18.18% | 55 | 2 | 27.50 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 9.09% | 30 | 2 | 15.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 35.29% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 23 | 27.06% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 18.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 12.94% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 340 | 113 | 3,518 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.2% | 31.1 | 56.7 |
| 2 | 42 | 57 | 1,186 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 135.7% | 20.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 75 | 1,834 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 197.4% | 24.5 | 9.5 |
| 4 | 32 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 88 | 18.2% | 60.2% | 21.6% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 5.9% | 74.5% | 19.6% |
| 3 | 47 | 6.4% | 80.9% | 12.8% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 36 | 42.35% | 5 | 41.67% | 7.20 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 22.35% | 5 | 41.67% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 30 | 35.29% | 2 | 16.67% | 15.00 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 85 | 100.00% | 12 | 7.0833 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1294 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marcoantoniogalindotuco

Charger
Jockey
Ellis
Smoker
Louis
Hunter
Boomer
infected