Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LAYON |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:375510040 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:20:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,110 | |
| Rank: | 4,587 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7857 (1.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1600 (0.1600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1578.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.0% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 25 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LAYON's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (50%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 31.25% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 18.75% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
2 times | 12.50% | 10 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 6.25% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 8 | 32.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 24.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 3.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 810 | 30 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 9.2 | 810.0 | |
| 2 | 134 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 13 | 5 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 27.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 263 | 41 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 274 | 13 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 41 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 30 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 12 | 48.00% | 3 | 21.43% | 4.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 32.00% | 5 | 35.71% | 1.60 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 20.00% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.83 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 25 | 100.00% | 14 | 1.7857 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.1600 |
LAYON


Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Spitter
Bill