Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Follad0r_s1nXP |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:933257577 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:44:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,099 | |
| Rank: | 4,818 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.7143 (9.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1765 (0.1765*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.9% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Follad0r_s1nXP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 28.57% | 68 | 2 | 34.00 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
2 times | 28.57% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 29.41% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 23.53% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 15 | 22.06% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 9 | 13.24% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 160 | 19 | 1,192 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.9% | 62.7 | 53.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 112 | 15 | 1,236 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.4% | 82.4 | 37.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 4 | 310 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 77.5 | 8.0 |
| 4 | 15 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 101.0 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 68.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 213 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 87 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 18 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 30.88% | 4 | 57.14% | 5.25 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 47 | 69.12% | 3 | 42.86% | 15.67 | 10 | 83.33% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 68 | 100.00% | 7 | 9.7143 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1765 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Follad0r_s1nXP

Nick
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
infected