Player Information| Player Profile |
|
₊˚⊹♡ A n d ♡⊹˚₊ |
|
| Location: Neiva, Colombia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:332739812 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:10:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 205 ms (Latency: 103 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,283 | |
| Rank: | 2,322 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0909 (3.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2255 (0.2255*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 202.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
₊˚⊹♡ A n d ♡⊹˚₊'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
16 times | 32.65% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
9 times | 18.37% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
9 times | 18.37% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
5 times | 10.20% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
4 times | 8.16% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
3 times | 6.12% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
2 times | 4.08% | 100 | 3 | 33.33 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 2.04% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 42 | 41.18% | 17 | 73.91% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 21.57% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.27 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 710 | 184 | 5,190 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 25.9% | 28.2 | 71.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 63 | 8 | 1,100 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.7% | 137.5 | 31.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 19 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 126.7% | 23.3 | 15.0 |
| 4 | 50 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 259 | 19 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 937 | 39 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 314 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 131 | 22 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.8% | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 156 | 8.3% | 66.0% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 14 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 78.6% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 37 | 36.27% | 5 | 15.15% | 7.40 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 65 | 63.73% | 15 | 45.45% | 4.33 | 17 | 73.91% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 102 | 100.00% | 33 | 3.0909 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.2255 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
₊˚⊹♡ A n d ♡⊹˚₊


Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Rochelle
Tank
infected
InSaNiRi