Player Information| Player Profile |
|
destrozakukas010 |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:736464240 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 23:07:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 173 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,199 | |
| Rank: | 3,114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3793 (3.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0510 (0.0510*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 95.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.8% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
destrozakukas010's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
5 times | 18.52% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 18.52% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
5 times | 18.52% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
4 times | 14.81% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
3 times | 11.11% | 68 | 4 | 17.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 7.41% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.70% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
1 times | 3.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 3.70% | 26 | 3 | 8.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 25.51% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 19.39% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 16.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 11 | 11.22% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.14% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 44 | 34 | 860 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 77.3% | 25.3 | 7.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 141 | 11 | 672 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.8% | 61.1 | 47.0 |
| 3 | 34 | 5 | 741 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 148.2 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 10 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.9% | 25.4 | 13.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 44 | 6 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 71.8 | 44.0 |
| 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 186 | 24 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 595 | 21 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 30 | 10 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 25.0% | 53.1% | 21.9% |
| 2 | 17 | 0.0% | 64.7% | 35.3% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 9 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 59 | 60.20% | 9 | 31.03% | 6.56 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 30 | 30.61% | 11 | 37.93% | 2.73 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 9 | 9.18% | 9 | 31.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 98 | 100.00% | 29 | 3.3793 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0510 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
destrozakukas010

Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Coach
Smoker
Tank
Spitter
Nick
infected