Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BruxzZ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:242277755 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 23:07:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,630 | |
| Rank: | 1,002 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5682 (5.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0776 (0.0776*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 255.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 245 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 44 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 86 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BruxzZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
10 times | 23.26% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Charger |
8 times | 18.60% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 13.95% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
6 times | 13.95% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
5 times | 11.63% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
3 times | 6.98% | 188 | 4 | 47.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 4.65% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 2.33% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.33% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 2.33% | 37 | 2 | 18.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 65 | 26.53% | 6 | 31.58% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 25.71% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 16.33% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 7.76% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 6.53% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 633 | 212 | 9,651 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.5% | 45.5 | 90.4 |
| 2 | 103 | 110 | 1,841 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 106.8% | 16.7 | 14.7 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 127 | 53 | 1,286 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 24.3 | 63.5 |
| 4 | Magnum | 55 | 5 | 575 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 115.0 | 27.5 |
| 5 | 12 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 325 | 14 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 103 | 35 | 996 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.0% | 28.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 650 | 33 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 2,359 | 26 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 120 | 12 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 195 | 19.5% | 65.1% | 15.4% |
| 2 | 91 | 20.9% | 53.8% | 25.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 2.0% | 82.0% | 16.0% |
| 4 | 20 | 25.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 20 | 60.0% | 35.0% | 5.0% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 18 | 5.6% | 55.6% | 38.9% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 40 | 16.33% | 5 | 11.36% | 8.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 64 | 26.12% | 10 | 22.73% | 6.40 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 42 | 17.14% | 10 | 22.73% | 4.20 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 86 | 35.10% | 8 | 18.18% | 10.75 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 13 | 5.31% | 11 | 25.00% | 1.18 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 245 | 100.00% | 44 | 5.5682 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0776 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
206 | 84.08% | 4 | 9.09% | 51.50 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | DIPPER |
12 | 4.90% | 5 | 11.36% | 2.40 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | destrozakukas010 |
9 | 3.67% | 2 | 4.55% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Benja2 |
6 | 2.45% | 19 | 43.18% | 0.32 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 2.04% | 1 | 2.27% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BruxzZ

Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Ellis
Boomer
Tank
Nick
Coach
infected
DIPPER
Benja2